Home arrow Tabellen

2013/14


Platz   Mannschaft Spiele G U V Tore Diff. Punkte
1   SC Thunerstern 10  109:27  82  27 
2   RSC Uttigen 10  115:48  67  27 
3   RHC Wimmis 10  40:46  -6  15 
4   RHC Gipf-Oberfrick 10  42:62  -20  12 
5 RSC Uttigen II 10  43:84  -41 
6 RSV Weil 10  10  25:107  -82 
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2014
09:00 Uhr    SC Thunerstern-RSC Uttigen II12:3
10:15 Uhr    RHC Gipf-Oberfrick- RSC Uttigen1:11
11:30 Uhr    RHC Wimmis-RSC Uttigen II2:4
12:45 Uhr    SC Thunerstern-RSV Weil14:0
14:00 Uhr    RHC Gipf-Oberfrick- RHC Wimmis0:5
15:15 Uhr   RSV Weil- RSC Uttigen4:21

NLC - Saison 2013/14 - NLC (28.09.2013) [>>>]

NLA Qualifikation, Saison 2013/14 - 18. Spieltag (08.03.2014) [>>>]

NLA Playoff-Finale 2013/14 - Playoff-Finale (10.05.2014) [>>>]

2012/13


Platz   Mannschaft Spiele G U V Tore Diff. Punkte
1   SC Thunerstern 10  10  116:20  96  30 
2   Genève RHC 11  10  97:22  75  30 
3   RSC Uttigen 13  92:69  23  27 
4   RHC Dornbirn 11  87:49  38  26 
5   RHC Wimmis 14  69:82  -13  22 
6   RHC Diessbach 12  52:78  -26  13 
7   RHC Uri 13  51:80  -29  11 
8 Genève RHC II 10  33:101  -68 
9   RSV Weil 14  14  30:126  -96 
Samstag, 14. September 2013
15:30 Uhr    Genève RHC- RHC Uri7:1
Samstag, 21. September 2013
15:30 Uhr    Genève RHC- RSV Weil13:0
20:00 Uhr    RHC Wimmis- RHC Diessbach6:2
Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2013
13:30 Uhr    Genève RHC- RSC Uttigen16:3
15:30 Uhr   Genève RHC II- RSC Uttigen2:14
17:00 Uhr    RHC Dornbirn- RHC Uri7:3
Dienstag, 15. Oktober 2013
20:00 Uhr    RHC Diessbach- SC Thunerstern-:-
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2013
14:00 Uhr    SC Thunerstern-Genève RHC II10:3
14:30 Uhr    RSC Uttigen- RSV Weil7:1
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2013
17:30 Uhr    RSC Uttigen- RHC Uri6:1
18:00 Uhr    RSV Weil- RHC Diessbach1:3
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2013
17:00 Uhr    SC Thunerstern- Genève RHC4:1
Samstag, 02. November 2013
16:00 Uhr    RHC Uri- RHC Diessbach6:5n.V.
Sonntag, 03. November 2013
20:00 Uhr    SC Thunerstern- RSC Uttigen11:2
Samstag, 09. November 2013
20:00 Uhr    RSV Weil- SC Thunerstern1:12
Samstag, 16. November 2013
17:30 Uhr    RSV Weil- Genève RHC0:9
20:00 Uhr    RHC Wimmis- RSC Uttigen5:4
Sonntag, 17. November 2013
15:00 Uhr    RSV Weil-Genève RHC II4:5
Sonntag, 24. November 2013
17:00 Uhr    SC Thunerstern- RHC Uri12:2
Samstag, 30. November 2013
14:00 Uhr    RHC Uri-Genève RHC II5:3
Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2013
14:00 Uhr    RHC Wimmis- RSV Weil7:4
Samstag, 07. Dezember 2013
19:30 Uhr    RHC Diessbach- RSC Uttigen-:-
20:00 Uhr    RHC Uri- RSV Weil9:1
Sonntag, 08. Dezember 2013
16:00 Uhr    RHC Uri- Genève RHC2:5
16:00 Uhr    RHC Diessbach- RHC Dornbirn5:6
Freitag, 13. Dezember 2013
20:30 Uhr    SC Thunerstern- RHC Wimmis13:1
Samstag, 21. Dezember 2013
14:00 Uhr    RHC Wimmis- Genève RHC1:11
16:00 Uhr    RHC Wimmis-Genève RHC II6:5
20:00 Uhr    RHC Uri- RHC Dornbirn3:10
Mittwoch, 08. Januar 2014
20:30 Uhr    SC Thunerstern- RHC Diessbach14:2
Samstag, 11. Januar 2014
19:30 Uhr    RHC Diessbach- Genève RHC3:10
20:00 Uhr    RHC Wimmis- RHC Uri5:4
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2014
14:00 Uhr    RHC Diessbach-Genève RHC II11:3
17:00 Uhr    RHC Dornbirn- RSC Uttigen5:3
Samstag, 18. Januar 2014
14:30 Uhr    RSC Uttigen-Genève RHC II18:6
17:00 Uhr    RHC Dornbirn- RHC Wimmis8:3
Samstag, 25. Januar 2014
13:30 Uhr   Genève RHC II- SC Thunerstern1:11
17:30 Uhr    RHC Diessbach- RHC Uri6:3
18:00 Uhr    RSV Weil- RSC Uttigen5:8
20:00 Uhr    RHC Wimmis- RHC Dornbirn4:5n.V.
Samstag, 01. Februar 2014
18:00 Uhr    RHC Uri- RSC Uttigen4:10
Sonntag, 02. Februar 2014
15:00 Uhr    RSC Uttigen- RHC Wimmis6:5
Samstag, 08. Februar 2014
15:30 Uhr   Genève RHC II- RHC Uri-:-
Sonntag, 09. Februar 2014
16:00 Uhr    RHC Diessbach- RHC Wimmis7:5
Mittwoch, 12. Februar 2014
20:30 Uhr    Genève RHC-Genève RHC II12:1
Samstag, 15. Februar 2014
17:00 Uhr    RHC Dornbirn- RHC Diessbach16:3
18:00 Uhr    RSV Weil- RHC Wimmis1:7
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2014
17:00 Uhr    SC Thunerstern- RHC Dornbirn11:4
Freitag, 21. Februar 2014
20:15 Uhr    RHC Wimmis- SC Thunerstern-:-
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2014
14:00 Uhr    RSV Weil- RHC Uri3:8
15:00 Uhr    RSC Uttigen- RHC Dornbirn8:6
Samstag, 01. März 2014
14:00 Uhr    Genève RHC- RHC Wimmis8:4
16:00 Uhr   Genève RHC II- RHC Wimmis4:10
Sonntag, 02. März 2014
11:00 Uhr    SC Thunerstern- RSV Weil18:3
14:30 Uhr    RSC Uttigen- RHC Diessbach3:2
Samstag, 08. März 2014
15:30 Uhr    Genève RHC- RHC Diessbach5:3
18:00 Uhr    RHC Uri- RHC Wimmis-:-
Sonntag, 09. März 2014
15:00 Uhr   Genève RHC II- RHC Diessbach-:-
Sonntag, 16. März 2014
14:00 Uhr    RHC Dornbirn- RSV Weil12:4
15:00 Uhr    RSC Uttigen- Genève RHC-:-
Sonntag, 23. März 2014
13:00 Uhr    Genève RHC- RHC Dornbirn-:-
15:30 Uhr   Genève RHC II- RHC Dornbirn-:-
Sonntag, 30. März 2014
17:00 Uhr    RSV Weil- RHC Dornbirn2:8
Sonntag, 06. April 2014
15:00 Uhr    Genève RHC- SC Thunerstern-:-
Sonntag, 13. April 2014
13:00 Uhr   Genève RHC II- RSV Weil-:-
15:00 Uhr    RHC Uri- SC Thunerstern-:-
Sonntag, 27. April 2014
17:00 Uhr    RHC Dornbirn- SC Thunerstern-:-
Sonntag, 04. Mai 2014
14:30 Uhr    RHC Dornbirn-Genève RHC II-:-
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
15:30 Uhr    RHC Dornbirn- Genève RHC-:-
17:00 Uhr    RSC Uttigen- SC Thunerstern-:-
Sonntag, 25. Mai 2014
15:00 Uhr    RHC Diessbach- RSV Weil-:-